Name | Service Information |
Aker, Knute S.
|
House 1911-12 (District 62)
|
Anderson, Andrew
|
House 1909-12 (District 31)
|
Anderson, Anton V.
- "A.V."
|
House 1911-12 (District 29); House 1915-18 (District 19)
|
Anderson, John J.
- "J.J."
|
House 1911 (District 58)
|
Boothroyd, Frank
|
House 1911-12 (District 29)
|
Borgen, Anton
|
House 1909-14 (District 50); House 1915-18 (District 58)
|
Bouck, Charles W.
|
House 1911-14 (District 48); House 1915-20 (District 53)
|
Brown, Garfield W.
|
House 1911-14 (District 24)
|
Brown, Lewis D.
- "L.D."
|
House 1909-12 (District 48): House 1917-18 (District 53)
|
Burnquist, Joseph Alfred Arner
- "J.A.A."
|
House 1909-12 (District 33)
|
Campbell, William A.
|
House 1909-14 (District 42); Senate 1915-18 (District 32)
|
Christie, Frank C.J.
- "F.C.J."
|
House 1911-12 (District 6)
|
Clark, Robert J.
|
House 1911-12 (District 34)
|
Congdon, Chester Adgate
|
House 1909-12 (District 51)
|
Conley, Kerry E.
|
House 1909-14 (District 4)
|
Converse, Phillip S.
- "P.S."
|
House 1911-12 (District 60)
|
Crane, Ralph E.
|
House 1911-14 (District 6); House 1917-18 (District 5)
|
Davies, Joseph
|
House 1909-12 (District 13); House 1917-18 (District 9)
|
Davis, Andrew
|
House 1907-14 (District 45)
|
Denzer, George H.
|
House 1905-12 (District 27)
|
Diessner, Henry R.
|
House 1911-12 (District 25)
|
Dunn, Howard H.
- "H.H."
|
Senate 1897-98 (District 6); House 1911-14 (District 9)
|
Dunn, Robert Campbell
|
House 1889-90 (District 39); House 1893-94 (District 46); House 1911-14 (District 45); Senate 1915-18 (District 55)
|
Edwards, Moyle
|
House 1911-12 (District 60)
|
Farley, Frank L.
- "F.L."
|
House 1911-12 (District 1)
|
Ferguson, Thomas M.
- "T.M."
|
House 1909-12 (District 52)
|
Fisher, William A.
- "W.A."
|
House 1911 (District 40)
|
Fowler, Charles Rollin
- "Charlie"
|
House 1911-12 (District 40); Senate 1919-22 (District 30)
|
Frankson, Thomas
- "Thos."
|
House 1911-14 (District 5)
|
Fuchs, Edmund J.
- "E.J."
|
House 1911-14 (District 33)
|
Greene, Thomas J.
- "T.J."
|
House 1909-14 (District 34); House 1915-22 (District 37)
|
Hafften, August
|
House 1911-14 (District 46); House 1915-16 (District 27)
|
Harding, William A.
- "W.A."
|
House 1911-12 (District 12)
|
Hauge, Oscar
|
House 1911-12 (District 31)
|
Healy, John A.
|
House 1911-14 (District 49); Senate 1915-18 (District 60)
|
Henion, Alva
|
House 1911-12 (District 9)
|
Herzberg, C. F.
|
House 1909-12 (District 11)
|
Hillman, Nels S.
- "N.S."
|
House 1911-14 (District 51)
|
Hoffman, Henry A.
|
House 1911-12 (District 4)
|
Holmberg, Nathaniel John
- "N.J., Nate"
|
House 1907-14 (District 22); Senate 1915-18 (District 23)
|
Holten, John
|
House 1907-12 (District 62)
|
Hopkins, Frank
|
House 1911-14 (District 22)
|
Hurley, Joseph J.
- "J.J."
|
House 1911-12 (District 35)
|
Jelinek, John P.
- "J.P."
|
House 1911-12 (District 35)
|
Johnson, Charles E.
|
House 1907-12 (District 55)
|
Johnson, John N.
- "J.N."
|
House 1909-12 (District 17)
|
Johnson, John T.
|
House 1907-14 (District 59); House 1915-16 (District 50)
|
Just, W. A.
|
House 1911-14 (District 11); Senate 1923-26 (District 8)
|
Keefe, Joseph R.
- "Jos."
|
House 1911-12 (District 19)
|
Kelly, Frank L.
|
House 1909-12 (District 11)
|
Klemer, Ferdinand L.
|
House 1911-14 (District 28)
|
Knapp, Cleon T.
|
House 1911-14 (District 49)
|
Kneeland, Thomas R.
|
House 1909-14 (District 41); House 1915-16 (District 31)
|
Knutson, Knute
|
House 1907-08 (District 56); House 1911-12 (District 56); House 1915-18 (District 25)
|
Kunze, William F.
- "W.F."
|
House 1911-12 (District 39)
|
Lee, Iver J.
|
House 1909-12 (District 58); House 1915-16 (District 47); Senate 1919-30 (District 47)
|
Lee, James Franklin
|
House 1911-14 (District 46)
|
Lee, S. N.
|
House 1911-12 (District 60); House 1917-18 (District 49)
|
Lennon, John George
|
House 1905-14 (District 41); House 1919-20 (District 31)
|
Libera, Albert P.
|
House 1911-12 (District 2)
|
Lindberg, R. J.
|
House 1911-14 (District 59)
|
Lundeen, Ernest
|
House 1911-14 (District 42)
|
Lydiard, Livingston A.
|
House 1911-14 (District 43); House 1915-16 (District 34)
|
MacKenzie, Sr., George Allison
- "Geo."
|
House 1905-06 (District 21); House 1909-12 (District 21)
|
Mattson, G. H.
|
House 1909-12 (District 63)
|
McDonald, Henry W.
|
House 1911-12 (District 34)
|
McMartin, Finlay
|
House 1909-14 (District 7)
|
McNeil, Alex
|
House 1907-12 (District 44)
|
Mettling, Peter J.
- "P.J."
|
House 1911-12 (District 18)
|
Minnette, Frank E.
- "F.E."
|
House 1893-94 (District 45); House 1903-04 (District 54); House 1911-14 (District 54); House 1915-16 (District 46)
|
Moriarity, J. J.
|
House 1911-12 (District 26)
|
Morton, Rufus P.
|
House 1911-12 (District 45); House 1927-32 (District 55)
|
Nash, John P.
|
House 1911-12 (District 41)
|
Nelson, Alexander
|
House 1911-12 (District 59)
|
Nelson, Herman
|
House 1909-12 (District 15)
|
Nolan, William Ignatius
- "W.I."
|
House 1903-08 (District 42); House 1911-14 (District 43); House 1917-24 (District 33)
|
Nye, George M.
- "Geo."
|
House 1909-12 (District 44)
|
Nygren, Carl S.
|
House 1911-12 (District 3)
|
O'Brien, John D.
|
House 1907-12 (District 36)
|
O'Neill, Daniel P.
- "D.P."
|
House 1893-94 (District 49); House 1899-1900 (District 56); House 1911-14 (District 61); Senate 1915-18 (District 65)
|
Orr, Charles Noah
- "Charlie"
|
House 1911-14 (District 37); Senate 1915-49 (District 42)
|
Palmer, Frank L.
|
House 1911-14 (District 39); Senate 1915-22 (District 29)
|
Papke, John W.
|
House 1911-14 (District 10); House 1915-18 (District 16)
|
Perry, Edwin G.
- "E.G."
|
House 1909-12 (District 37)
|
Peters, Joseph
|
House 1903-04 (District 30); House 1907-12 (District 30)
|
Peterson, Albert J.
|
House 1911-14 (District 18)
|
Peterson, John Emil
|
House 1911-12 (District 57)
|
Peterson, Ole
|
House 1903-06 (District 20); House 1909-12 (District 20)
|
Pfaender, Albert
|
House 1909-14 (District 19); House 1933-34 (District 14)
|
Putnam, H. A.
|
House 1909-14 (District 59); House 1915-22 (District 50)
|
Reed, George D.
|
House 1911-14 (District 28); Senate 1919-22 (District 18)
|
Ribenack, Edward R.
- "E.R."
|
House 1911-14 (District 50); House 1915-16 (District 58); Senate 1919-42 (District 58)
|
Rice, Leonard H.
|
House 1911-12 (District 53)
|
Rines, Henry
|
House 1907-14 (District 32); House 1943-46 (District 55)
|
Robertson, Donald
|
House 1907-12 (District 63)
|
Robinson, Clinton
|
House 1911-12 (District 2)
|
Rustad, John O.
|
House 1909-12 (District 5)
|
Saggau, Henry August
- "August, H.A."
|
House 1911-14 (District 13); Senate 1929-30 (District 9)
|
Sampson, John A.
|
House 1895-98 (District 39); House 1909-12 (District 23)
|
Schuler, Charles Peter
- "C.P."
|
House 1911-12 (District 2)
|
Schwartz, Martin
|
House 1911-14 (District 27)
|
Skartum, Kittel G.
- "K.G."
|
House 1911-14 (District 17)
|
Spooner, Lewis C.
|
House 1907-14 (District 57); House 1915-16 (District 48); House 1923-26 (District 48)
|
Stone, Clarence E.
- "Cal."
|
House 1909-12 (District 36)
|
Stone, William T.
- "W.T."
|
House 1911-14 (District 53)
|
Sulerud, Christen L.
- "C.L."
|
House 1909-12 (District 61)
|
Sullivan, Michael J.
|
House 1907-14 (District 38)
|
Thielen, Peter C.
- "P.C."
|
House 1911-12 (District 38)
|
Untiedt, Henry
|
House 1911-12 (District 14)
|
Utecht, August M.
- "Aug."
|
House 1911-12 (District 54)
|
Virtue, Leonard
|
House 1909-14 (District 8)
|
Voxland, George H.
- "Geo."
|
House 1911-14 (District 29)
|
Warner, Charles H.
- "Chas."
|
House 1911-14 (District 52); House 1915-22 (District 54)
|
Warner, Elias
|
House 1911-14 (District 14)
|
Washburn, Jr., William Drew
|
House 1901-02 (District 41); House 1905-06 (District 41); House 1909-12 (District 41); House 1917-18 (District 31); House 1921-26 (District 31)
|
Webb, Henry P.
|
House 1907-12 (District 32)
|
Wescott, William H.
|
House 1907-14 (District 30)
|
White, Harrison
|
House 1907-08 (District 16); House 1911-12 (District 16)
|
Whiting, Edwin F.
- "Edward, E.F."
|
House 1911-12 (District 17)
|
Wisniewski, Lawrence
|
House 1911-12 (District 47)
|