Name | Service Information |
Adams, Elmer Ellsworth
|
House 1905-10 (District 59); House 1915-16 (District 50); House 1919-20 (District 50); Senate 1931-34 (District 50); Senate 1939-42 (District 50)
|
Anderson, Anton V.
- "A.V."
|
House 1911-12 (District 29); House 1915-18 (District 19)
|
Baker, S. D.
|
House 1915-16 (District 1)
|
Baldwin, C. H.
|
House 1915-18 (District 11)
|
Barten, Joseph
|
House 1913-14 (District 26); House 1915-16 (District 21)
|
Bendixen, Christopher M.
- "C.M."
|
House 1907-10 (District 19); House 1913-14 (District 19); House 1915-24 (District 14)
|
Bernard, William L.
|
House 1915-24 (District 59)
|
Bessette, Fred W.
|
House 1915-18 (District 60); Senate 1919-30 (District 60)
|
Bjorge, Henry O.
|
House 1905-10 (District 60); House 1913-14 (District 60); House 1915-18 (District 63)
|
Bjorklund, Albin E.
|
House 1915-18 (District 37)
|
Bjornson, Gunnar B.
|
House 1913-14 (District 17); House 1915-16 (District 13)
|
Boehmke, Gustave
- "Gus"
|
House 1915-16 (District 12)
|
Borgen, Anton
|
House 1909-14 (District 50); House 1915-18 (District 58)
|
Bouck, Charles W.
|
House 1911-14 (District 48); House 1915-20 (District 53)
|
Boyd, John H.
|
House 1915-16 (District 66); House 1919-20 (District 66)
|
Brown, Fred F.
|
House 1915-16 (District 41)
|
Burrows, George W.
|
House 1913-14 (District 60); House 1915-18 (District 49)
|
Carmichael, Robert
|
House 1915-18 (District 20)
|
Christianson, Theodore Andrew
|
House 1915-24 (District 24)
|
Condon, Edward St. J.
|
House 1915-16 (District 30)
|
Corning, Sr., Leavitt
|
House 1915-20 (District 40)
|
Dare, Farley Allen
|
House 1915-17 (District 52)
|
Davis, Levi M.
|
House 1915-16 (District 51)
|
Dealand, George William
|
House 1915-18 (District 11)
|
Devold, Andrew Olaf
- "A.O., Andy"
|
House 1915-18 (District 32); Senate 1919-26 (District 32); Senate 1931-40 (District 32)
|
Dunleavy, Richard F.
|
House 1915-16 (District 28)
|
Dwyer, James
|
House 1913-14 (District 44); House 1915-18 (District 35); Senate 1919-26 (District 35)
|
Erickson, J. H.
|
House 1915-16 (District 48)
|
Ferrier, James H.
|
House 1913-16 (District 2)
|
Flinn, George M.
- "Geo."
|
House 1915-16 (District 16)
|
Flowers, Harvey Howard
- "H.H."
|
House 1913-14 (District 27); House 1915-18 (District 17)
|
Frye, Pascal H.
- "P.H."
|
House 1913-14 (District 55); House 1915-18 (District 25)
|
Gerlich, John G.
|
House 1915-18 (District 8); House 1921-22 (District 8)
|
Gill, John H.
|
House 1915-20 (District 61)
|
Gilman, Charles Andrew
- "C.A."
|
Senate 1868-69 (District 3); House 1875-79 (District 31); House 1915-16 (District 45)
|
Girling, Thomas H.
|
House 1903-04 (District 44); House 1915-24 (District 36)
|
Gordon, Samuel Y.
- "Sam"
|
House 1915-16 (District 48)
|
Grant, George W.
|
House 1915-22 (District 10)
|
Greene, Thomas J.
- "T.J."
|
House 1909-14 (District 34); House 1915-22 (District 37)
|
Guilford, Paul Willis
|
House 1915-16 (District 33); Senate 1919-22 (District 33)
|
Hafften, August
|
House 1911-14 (District 46); House 1915-16 (District 27)
|
Haislet, Herman W.
|
House 1915-16 (District 9)
|
Harrison, Henry H.
- "H.H."
|
House 1913-14 (District 31); House 1915-20 (District 43)
|
Harrison, John M.
|
House 1915-18 (District 34)
|
Hauser, Albert
|
House 1915-16 (District 14)
|
Hinds, Edward R.
- "E.R."
|
House 1903-06 (District 53); House 1909-10 (District 53); House 1915-22 (District 63)
|
Hogenson, Tobias
|
House 1913-16 (District 4)
|
Holmes, Henry
|
House 1915-18 (District 55)
|
Hompe, John Bernard
|
House 1889-90 (District 43); Senate 1891-94 (District 48); House 1915-32 (District 50)
|
Hulbert, Charles E.
- "Chas."
|
House 1915-32 (District 36)
|
Hynes, James H.
|
House 1915-16 (District 38)
|
Indrehus, Edward
|
House 1915-18 (District 45)
|
Johnson, John T.
|
House 1907-14 (District 59); House 1915-16 (District 50)
|
Johnson, Magnus
|
House 1915-18 (District 26); Senate 1919-22 (District 26)
|
Kneeland, Thomas R.
|
House 1909-14 (District 41); House 1915-16 (District 31)
|
Knutson, Knute
|
House 1907-08 (District 56); House 1911-12 (District 56); House 1915-18 (District 25)
|
Konzen, Peter H.
- "P.H."
|
House 1915-18 (District 67)
|
Kuntz, William John
- "Wm., W.J."
|
House 1915-18 (District 21); Senate 1919-22 (District 21)
|
Larimore, John A.
|
House 1915-16 (District 33)
|
Larson, Adolph S.
|
House 1913-14 (District 32); House 1915-18 (District 56); Senate 1919-34 (District 56)
|
Lattin, George P.
|
House 1915-16 (District 6)
|
Lee, Iver J.
|
House 1909-12 (District 58); House 1915-16 (District 47); Senate 1919-30 (District 47)
|
Lennon, Ambrose Leo
- "A.L."
|
House 1915-22 (District 28); Senate 1923-34 (District 28)
|
Leonard, Hugh
|
House 1915-20 (District 3)
|
Lydiard, Livingston A.
|
House 1911-14 (District 43); House 1915-16 (District 34)
|
Madigan, James E.
- "J.E., Jim"
|
House 1915-18 (District 27); Senate 1919-28 (District 27)
|
Malmberg, Carl G.
|
House 1915-18 (District 43)
|
Marschalk, Paul
|
House 1913-14 (District 63); House 1915-18 (District 67)
|
Marwin, Paul J.
|
House 1915-18 (District 29)
|
McGrath, Thomas J.
- "Tom"
|
House 1915-20 (District 39)
|
McLaughlin, Walter H.
|
House 1915-22 (District 18)
|
Miner, Harlan Jerome
- "H.J."
|
House 1915-18 (District 62)
|
Minnette, Frank E.
- "F.E."
|
House 1893-94 (District 45); House 1903-04 (District 54); House 1911-14 (District 54); House 1915-16 (District 46)
|
Moeller, George H.
|
House 1913-14 (District 36); House 1915-18 (District 40)
|
Morken, T. T.
|
House 1913-14 (District 62); House 1915-16 (District 66)
|
Mueller, Alfred W.
|
House 1915-18 (District 14)
|
Murphy, Charles T.
|
House 1915-24 (District 61)
|
Neitzel, Carl F.
|
House 1915-18 (District 23)
|
Nelson, E. N.
|
House 1915-16 (District 59)
|
Nimocks, Frank E.
|
House 1907-10 (District 40); House 1913-14 (District 40); House 1915-25 (District 30)
|
Nordgren, Elias
|
House 1915-22 (District 56)
|
North, William J.
|
House 1915-16 (District 57)
|
Norton, Willis I.
- "W.I."
|
House 1913-14 (District 39); House 1915-24 (District 29); House 1925-34 (District 33)
|
Novak, Boleslaw G.
- "Bill, B.G."
|
House 1915-18 (District 38); Senate 1935-58 (District 38)
|
Olien, Andrew
|
House 1913-14 (District 17); House 1915-18 (District 13)
|
Papke, John W.
|
House 1911-14 (District 10); House 1915-18 (District 16)
|
Parker, Ralph J.
|
House 1915-22 (District 1)
|
Pendergast, Lloyd G.
|
House 1915-18 (District 62)
|
Peterson, A. M.
|
House 1915-18 (District 52)
|
Peterson, Anton
|
House 1915-18 (District 55)
|
Pikop, Ole A.
|
House 1915-18 (District 48)
|
Pless, Ernest C.
|
House 1913-14 (District 21); House 1915-16 (District 15)
|
Pratt, Albert Fuller
|
House 1915-18 (District 44)
|
Putnam, H. A.
|
House 1909-14 (District 59); House 1915-22 (District 50)
|
Ribenack, Edward R.
- "E.R."
|
House 1911-14 (District 50); House 1915-16 (District 58); Senate 1919-42 (District 58)
|
Rodenberg, George W.
|
House 1907-10 (District 33); House 1915-26 (District 41); House 1929-34 (District 41)
|
Sanborn, Jr., John B.
|
House 1913-14 (District 37); House 1915-16 (District 42)
|
Sawyer, Charles L.
|
House 1907-10 (District 41); House 1913-14 (District 41); House 1915-16 (District 31)
|
Schrooten, John
|
House 1907-08 (District 13); House 1915-16 (District 9)
|
Scott, Samuel C.
|
House 1915-16 (District 60)
|
Searls, Spencer J.
|
House 1915-18 (District 54)
|
Seebach, Fred
- "Fred."
|
House 1913-14 (District 29); House 1915-16 (District 19)
|
Sliter, John J.
- "J.J."
|
House 1915-20 (District 1)
|
Smith, Henry
|
House 1915-16 (District 12)
|
Sorflaten, Gilbert
|
House 1915-16 (District 5)
|
Southwick, Claude E.
|
House 1913-14 (District 12); House 1915-18 (District 7)
|
Spooner, Lewis C.
|
House 1907-14 (District 57); House 1915-16 (District 48); House 1923-26 (District 48)
|
Steen, Henry
|
House 1913-18 (District 2); Senate 1927-28 (District 2)
|
Stenvick, Oscar T.
|
House 1915-18 (District 65)
|
Stevens, Charles L.
|
House 1915-18 (District 67)
|
Stoetzel, Henry
|
House 1915-16 (District 46)
|
Sudheimer, George C.
|
House 1915-20 (District 42)
|
Swanson, John
|
House 1915-16 (District 32); House 1919-20 (District 32)
|
Swenson, Oscar A.
|
House 1913-14 (District 20); House 1915-32 (District 15); Senate 1937-50 (District 15)
|
Syverson, Edward R.
|
House 1915-16 (District 53)
|
Teigen, Austin F.
|
House 1913-14 (District 18); House 1915-18 (District 24)
|
Teigen, Lars O.
|
House 1905-06 (District 14); House 1915-26 (District 10)
|
Thompson, Albert L.
|
House 1915-16 (District 64)
|
Thompson, H. O.
|
House 1915-16 (District 8)
|
Thornton, Joseph M.
- "Jos. M."
|
House 1913-14 (District 35); House 1915-18 (District 39)
|
Tollefson, Thomas
- "Thos."
|
House 1915-18 (District 5)
|
Vasaly, Louis W.
|
House 1913-14 (District 48); House 1915-16 (District 53)
|
Warner, Charles H.
- "Chas."
|
House 1911-14 (District 52); House 1915-22 (District 54)
|
Wefald, Knud Magnus
|
House 1913-14 (District 60); House 1915-16 (District 49)
|
Welch, A. C.
|
House 1915-24 (District 22)
|
Weld, Burt I.
|
House 1913-14 (District 15); House 1915-16 (District 12)
|
Wilkins, Charles S.
|
House 1915-18 (District 51)
|
Wilson, J. W.
|
House 1913-14 (District 44); House 1915-16 (District 35)
|
Wold, Carl A.
|
House 1915-16 (District 47)
|
Woodfill, James W.
|
House 1915-16 (District 57)
|