Name | Service Information |
Amundson, Albert
|
House 1935-36 (District 56)
|
Andersen, Herman Carl
- "H.C., H. Carl"
|
House 1935-36 (District 12)
|
Anderson, Ray
|
House 1931-38 (District 61)
|
Barker, Harold Henry
|
House 1931-38 (District 48)
|
Bellman, Samuel H.
- "S.H."
|
House 1935-38 (District 35)
|
Bennett, Sr., Willard F.
- "W.F."
|
House 1933-42 (District 35)
|
Biever, J. M.
|
House 1935-36 (District 66)
|
Boberg, Ernest
|
House 1933-36 (District 45)
|
Brophey, Sr., LeRoy Earl
- "L.E."
|
House 1919-20 (District 34); House 1925-40 (District 34); House 1943-45 (District 34)
|
Campbell, L. A.
|
House 1935-36 (District 2)
|
Campbell, Walter H.
|
House 1927-36 (District 33); House 1939-44 (District 33)
|
Champlin, George Wallace
|
House 1935-46 (District 8)
|
Chilgren, Edwin J.
- "E.J., Ed, Big Ed, Edward"
|
House 1927-62 (District 62); House 1963-64 (District 64)
|
Coduti, Joseph A.
|
House 1935-36 (District 60)
|
Collins, Will S.
|
House 1931-36 (District 31)
|
Costello, Bert J.
|
House 1933-38 (District 3)
|
Covert, Homer J.
|
House 1935-36 (District 18); House 1939-44 (District 18); Senate 1951-54 (District 18)
|
Cox, John W.
|
House 1935-38 (District 55)
|
Crissey, A. D.
|
House 1933-38 (District 48)
|
Dahle, Clarence A.
- "C.A."
|
House 1933-36 (District 57); Senate 1937-49 (District 57)
|
Dahle, O. K.
|
House 1923-36 (District 1)
|
Dalen, G. H.
|
House 1935-38 (District 5)
|
Daly, W. C.
|
House 1933-36 (District 43)
|
Dammann, Herman
|
House 1925-42 (District 22)
|
Dawson, Fred H.
|
House 1935-36 (District 14)
|
Dixon, Lafayette C.
|
House 1935-50 (District 51)
|
Dunn, Roy Emery
|
House 1925-30 (District 50); House 1933-62 (District 50); House 1963-66 (District 55)
|
Eastvold, Jr., Carl J.
|
House 1933-38 (District 48)
|
Erickson, Gustaf
|
House 1925-38 (District 62); House 1941-42 (District 62)
|
Eriksson, Leonard
|
House 1933-36 (District 50)
|
Ettel, Jr., Michael F.
- "M.F."
|
House 1933-38 (District 38)
|
Faimon, Albert A.
|
House 1935-38 (District 39); House 1943-44 (District 39)
|
Fast, Herman Becker
- "H.B."
|
House 1931-32 (District 9); House 1935-36 (District 9)
|
Finnegan, Galen L.
- "G.L., Barney"
|
House 1933-36 (District 52)
|
Finstuen, Andrew
|
House 1923-44 (District 19)
|
Forsythe, R. H.
|
House 1935-38 (District 20)
|
Frederickson, H. A.
|
House 1935-36 (District 10); House 1943-54 (District 10)
|
Friberg, Eric
|
House 1933-38 (District 67); Senate 1939-46 (District 67); House 1951-54 (District 67)
|
Friederichs, William
- "Wm."
|
House 1933-36 (District 49)
|
Gibbons, Sr., Arthur Thomas
|
House 1935-36 (District 37); House 1939-54 (District 37)
|
Green, Frank A.
- "F.A."
|
House 1921-30 (District 67); House 1933-36 (District 67)
|
Gryte, Ralph Edward
|
House 1933-36 (District 12)
|
Hagen, Edward
- "Eddy"
|
House 1933-42 (District 24); Senate 1943-50 (District 24)
|
Hagland, Carl G.
|
House 1935-40 (District 31); House 1943-60 (District 31)
|
Hall, Sr., Lawrence M.
|
House 1935-48 (District 45)
|
Hall, William H.
|
House 1935-38 (District 53)
|
Halverson, C. A.
|
House 1933-36 (District 10)
|
Hart, Richard T.
- "Dick, R.T."
|
House 1925-36 (District 54); House 1939-46 (District 54)
|
Hartkopf, Sr., Baldwin H.
- "Baldie"
|
House 1935-40 (District 36)
|
Hartle, John A.
|
House 1935-62 (District 16); House 1963-66 (District 8); House 1967-68 (District 3A)
|
Hastings, Warren E.
|
House 1925-36 (District 57)
|
Havemeier, William H.
|
House 1935-38 (District 14)
|
Hayford, Andrew Osborne
|
House 1935-42 (District 30)
|
Helgeson, Miner A.
|
House 1929-36 (District 66)
|
Herfindahl, Lewis
|
House 1925-36 (District 25)
|
Hilton, Roy E.
|
House 1935-46 (District 42)
|
Hogan, A. L.
|
House 1935-38 (District 38)
|
Horwitz, Henry E.
|
House 1931-36 (District 40); House 1941-44 (District 40)
|
Hove, Clifford R.
|
House 1935-38 (District 47)
|
Iverson, Oscar K.
|
House 1935-38 (District 47)
|
Jebb, Melvin B.
|
House 1933-36 (District 26); House 1939-40 (District 26)
|
Jesten, Clarence
|
House 1935-36 (District 49)
|
Johnson, George W.
|
House 1925-36 (District 59)
|
Johnson, Rollin G.
|
House 1925-30 (District 43); House 1935-42 (District 43)
|
Julkowski, Raymond J.
|
House 1935-38 (District 28); Senate 1939-54 (District 28)
|
Kempfer, Hannah Jensen
- "Johannah Josephine"
|
House 1923-30 (District 50); House 1933-42 (District 50)
|
Kettner, John C.
|
House 1933-36 (District 15)
|
Kieffer, William H.
|
House 1931-32 (District 41); House 1935-38 (District 41)
|
Kinzer, John J.
|
House 1935-38 (District 46); House 1941-62 (District 46); House 1963-64 (District 26)
|
Kueffner, Sr., Albert M.
- "Abbie"
|
House 1931-36 (District 40)
|
Lager, Martin P.
|
House 1929-36 (District 67)
|
Lee, Sr., Robert Franklin
|
House 1933-36 (District 27); House 1939-50 (District 27)
|
Lieske, Albert G.
|
House 1935-38 (District 15)
|
Lockhart, George O.
|
House 1921-24 (District 58); House 1931-36 (District 58)
|
Lockwood, Verne
- "V."
|
House 1931-38 (District 52)
|
Long, Fred D.
|
House 1923-26 (District 63); Senate 1927-30 (District 63); House 1935-36 (District 63)
|
Lowe, Alexander
- "Alex"
|
House 1929-36 (District 12)
|
Lux, Fred T.
|
House 1933-38 (District 46); House 1945-50 (District 46)
|
MacKinnon, George Edward
|
House 1935-42 (District 29)
|
Madden, George Peter
- "G.P."
|
House 1935-36 (District 16)
|
Mann, Clifford G.
- "C.G."
|
House 1935-42 (District 56)
|
Martz, Wilbur G.
|
House 1935-36 (District 5)
|
Masek, Joseph H.
|
House 1923-30 (District 39); House 1933-36 (District 39); Senate 1939-58 (District 39)
|
McIntosh, John A.
|
House 1933-36 (District 4)
|
McNulty, John J.
|
House 1929-47 (District 28)
|
Melby, John O.
- "J.O."
|
House 1927-44 (District 65)
|
Merrill, William F.
- "W.F."
|
House 1929-40 (District 7)
|
Miller, Fred R.
|
House 1935-36 (District 51)
|
Moore, F. F.
|
House 1933-36 (District 48)
|
Nellermoe, Otto D.
|
House 1921-28 (District 32); House 1931-36 (District 32)
|
Nelson, Marcus
|
House 1935-36 (District 54)
|
Nissen, W. Kenneth
|
House 1935-38 (District 2)
|
Nolan, Mark Edward
|
House 1929-30 (District 61); House 1933-36 (District 61)
|
Nonnemacher, Harry C.
|
House 1935-46 (District 41)
|
Nordin, Sr., John H.
- "J.H."
|
House 1933-38 (District 44); House 1947-54 (District 44); House 1957-62 (District 44); House 1963-66 (District 51)
|
Nystrom, William
- "Wm."
|
House 1935-38 (District 11)
|
O'Rourke, John E.
|
House 1935-36 (District 27)
|
Ost, William F.
|
House 1933-38 (District 50)
|
Paige, Mabeth Hurd
|
House 1923-43 (District 30)
|
Paulsen, Otto A.
- "O.A."
|
House 1935-38 (District 11)
|
Paulson, John Albin
- "J. Albin"
|
House 1931-38 (District 37)
|
Powers, Arba J.
- "A.J."
|
House 1931-46 (District 64)
|
Prestegard, John
|
House 1935-38 (District 13)
|
Radde, Fred W.
|
House 1933-38 (District 21)
|
Roebke, John L.
|
House 1933-36 (District 9)
|
Rohne, Mathias J.
|
House 1923-32 (District 6); House 1935-36 (District 6)
|
Samec, Jr., Albert J.
|
House 1921-35 (District 39)
|
Schwartz, Frank Victor
- "F.V."
|
House 1931-36 (District 17)
|
Severson, Ralph W.
|
House 1935-36 (District 8)
|
Severtson, S. Theodore
- "S. Theo"
|
House 1935-38 (District 1)
|
Slen, Theodor S.
- "Theodore"
|
House 1935-40 (District 24)
|
Stockwell, Sylvanus A.
- "S.A."
|
House 1891-92 (District 33); House 1897-98 (District 33); Senate 1899-1902 (District 42); House 1923-26 (District 32); House 1929-40 (District 32)
|
Sweitzer, J. Russell
- "J.R."
|
House 1921-36 (District 42)
|
Syreen, William A.
- "Wm."
|
House 1933-36 (District 53)
|
Terwilliger, Gilbert W.
|
House 1931-42 (District 19); House 1945-46 (District 19)
|
Thielen, Theodore
- "Theo."
|
House 1925-26 (District 53); House 1933-38 (District 53)
|
Thompson, A. C.
|
House 1935-48 (District 59)
|
Thorkelson, Theodore E.
- "Theo."
|
House 1919-38 (District 23)
|
Tighe, Richard Lodge
|
House 1935-38 (District 36)
|
Trisch, Sr., John R.
- "J.R."
|
House 1933-40 (District 1)
|
Wahlstrand, Harry Levine
|
House 1929-36 (District 25); Senate 1939-62 (District 25)
|
Waldal, Marius
|
House 1923-26 (District 65); House 1935-36 (District 65)
|
Wambach, Andrew J.
|
House 1935-36 (District 63)
|
Wangensteen, Charles Thomas
|
House 1933-36 (District 60)
|
Wanvick, Arne C.
- "Painter"
|
House 1933-40 (District 58); House 1943-62 (District 58); House 1963-64 (District 60); Senate 1965-70 (District 60)
|
Weeks, John Allard
|
House 1929-36 (District 34)
|
White, Frank W.
|
House 1929-36 (District 13)
|
White, John J.
|
House 1935-38 (District 55)
|
Wier, Roy William
|
House 1933-38 (District 29)
|
Witt, William F.
|
House 1933-38 (District 21)
|
Youngquist, W. R.
|
House 1935-1936 (District 33)
|
Zwach, Sr., John Matthew
|
House 1935-46 (District 14); Senate 1947-62 (District 14); Senate 1963-66 (District 17)
|