Skip to main content Skip to office menu Skip to footer
Minnesota Legislature
Skip Navigation Links > > >

Current Legislators

By Name By District

House of Representatives

Rep. Tony Albright
Rep. Tony Albright
District: 55B
Rep. Susan Allen
Rep. Susan Allen
District: 62B
Rep. Paul Anderson
Rep. Paul Anderson
District: 12B
Rep. Sarah Anderson
Rep. Sarah Anderson
District: 44A
Rep. Dario Anselmo
Rep. Dario Anselmo
District: 49A
Rep. Jon Applebaum
Rep. Jon Applebaum
District: 44B
Rep. Jeff Backer
Rep. Jeff Backer
District: 12A
Rep. Cal Bahr
Rep. Cal Bahr
District: 31B
Rep. Dave Baker
Rep. Dave Baker
District: 17B
Rep. Regina Barr
Rep. Regina Barr
District: 52B
Rep. Jamie Becker-Finn
Rep. Jamie Becker-Finn
District: 42B
Rep. Peggy Bennett
Rep. Peggy Bennett
District: 27A
Rep. Connie Bernardy
Rep. Connie Bernardy
District: 41A
Rep. Matt Bliss
Rep. Matt Bliss
District: 05A
Rep. David Bly
Rep. David Bly
District: 20B
Rep. Andrew Carlson
Rep. Andrew Carlson
District: 50B
Rep. Lyndon Carlson
Rep. Lyndon Carlson
District: 45A
Rep. Drew Christensen
Rep. Drew Christensen
District: 56A
Rep. Karen Clark
Rep. Karen Clark
District: 62A
Rep. John Considine
Rep. John Considine
District: 19B
Rep. Brian Daniels
Rep. Brian Daniels
District: 24B
Rep. Kurt Daudt
Rep. Kurt Daudt
District: 31A
Rep. Gregory Davids
Rep. Gregory Davids
District: 28B
Rep. Jim Davnie
Rep. Jim Davnie
District: 63A
Rep. Matt Dean
Rep. Matt Dean
District: 38B
Rep. Raymond Dehn
Rep. Raymond Dehn
District: 59B
Rep. Bob Dettmer
Rep. Bob Dettmer
District: 39A
Rep. Steve Drazkowski
Rep. Steve Drazkowski
District: 21B
Rep. Rob Ecklund
Rep. Rob Ecklund
District: 03A
Rep. Sondra Erickson
Rep. Sondra Erickson
District: 15A
Rep. Dan Fabian
Rep. Dan Fabian
District: 01A
Rep. Kelly Fenton
Rep. Kelly Fenton
District: 53B
Rep. Peter Fischer
Rep. Peter Fischer
District: 43A
Rep. Peggy Flanagan
Rep. Peggy Flanagan
District: 46A
Rep. Keith Franke
Rep. Keith Franke
District: 54A
Rep. Mary Franson
Rep. Mary Franson
District: 08B
Rep. Mike Freiberg
Rep. Mike Freiberg
District: 45B
Rep. Patrick Garofalo
Rep. Patrick Garofalo
District: 58B
Rep. Steve Green
Rep. Steve Green
District: 02B
Rep. Matthew Grossell
Rep. Matthew Grossell
District: 02A
Rep. Glenn Gruenhagen
Rep. Glenn Gruenhagen
District: 18B
Rep. Bob Gunther
Rep. Bob Gunther
District: 23A
Rep. Barb Haley
Rep. Barb Haley
District: 21A
Rep. Laurie Halverson
Rep. Laurie Halverson
District: 51B
Rep. Rod Hamilton
Rep. Rod Hamilton
District: 22B
Rep. Rick Hansen
Rep. Rick Hansen
District: 52A
Rep. Alice Hausman
Rep. Alice Hausman
District: 66A
Rep. Joshua Heintzeman
Rep. Joshua Heintzeman
District: 10A
Rep. Jerome Hertaus
Rep. Jerome Hertaus
District: 33A
Rep. Debra Hilstrom
Rep. Debra Hilstrom
District: 40B
Rep. Joe Hoppe
Rep. Joe Hoppe
District: 47B
Rep. Frank Hornstein
Rep. Frank Hornstein
District: 61A
Rep. Melissa Hortman
Rep. Melissa Hortman
District: 36B
Rep. Randy Jessup
Rep. Randy Jessup
District: 42A
Rep. Brian Johnson
Rep. Brian Johnson
District: 32A
Rep. Clark Johnson
Rep. Clark Johnson
District: 19A
Rep. Sheldon Johnson
Rep. Sheldon Johnson
District: 67B
Rep. Tony Jurgens
Rep. Tony Jurgens
District: 54B
Rep. Debra Kiel
Rep. Debra Kiel
District: 01B
Rep. Jim Knoblach
Rep. Jim Knoblach
District: 14B
Rep. Erin Koegel
Rep. Erin Koegel
District: 37A
Rep. Jon Koznick
Rep. Jon Koznick
District: 58A
Rep. Ron Kresha
Rep. Ron Kresha
District: 09B
Rep. Mary Kunesh-Podein
Rep. Mary Kunesh-Podein
District: 41B
Rep. Sandy Layman
Rep. Sandy Layman
District: 05B
Rep. Fue Lee
Rep. Fue Lee
District: 59A
Rep. John Lesch
Rep. John Lesch
District: 66B
Rep. Tina Liebling
Rep. Tina Liebling
District: 26A
Rep. Ben Lien
Rep. Ben Lien
District: 04A
Rep. Leon Lillie
Rep. Leon Lillie
District: 43B
Rep. Diane Loeffler
Rep. Diane Loeffler
District: 60A
Rep. Kathy Lohmer
Rep. Kathy Lohmer
District: 39B
Rep. Jenifer Loon
Rep. Jenifer Loon
District: 48B
Rep. Bob Loonan
Rep. Bob Loonan
District: 55A
Rep. Eric Lucero
Rep. Eric Lucero
District: 30B
Rep. Dale Lueck
Rep. Dale Lueck
District: 10B
Rep. Tim Mahoney
Rep. Tim Mahoney
District: 67A
Rep. Carlos Mariani
Rep. Carlos Mariani
District: 65B
Rep. Paul Marquart
Rep. Paul Marquart
District: 04B
Rep. Sandra Masin
Rep. Sandra Masin
District: 51A
Rep. Erin Maye Quade
Rep. Erin Maye Quade
District: 57A
Rep. Joe McDonald
Rep. Joe McDonald
District: 29A
Rep. Jason Metsa
Rep. Jason Metsa
District: 06B
Rep. Tim Miller
Rep. Tim Miller
District: 17A
Rep. Rena Moran
Rep. Rena Moran
District: 65A
Rep. Jeremy Munson
Rep. Jeremy Munson
District: 23B
Rep. Erin Murphy
Rep. Erin Murphy
District: 64A
Rep. Mary Murphy
Rep. Mary Murphy
District: 03B
Rep. Jim Nash
Rep. Jim Nash
District: 47A
Rep. Michael Nelson
Rep. Michael Nelson
District: 40A
Rep. Anne Neu
Rep. Anne Neu
District: 32B
Rep. Jim Newberger
Rep. Jim Newberger
District: 15B
Rep. Bud Nornes
Rep. Bud Nornes
District: 08A
Rep. Tim O
Rep. Tim O'Driscoll
District: 13B
Rep. Liz Olson
Rep. Liz Olson
District: 07B
Rep. Ilhan Omar
Rep. Ilhan Omar
District: 60B
Rep. Marion O
Rep. Marion O'Neill
District: 29B
Rep. Gene Pelowski
Rep. Gene Pelowski
District: 28A
Rep. John Petersburg
Rep. John Petersburg
District: 24A
Rep. Roz Peterson
Rep. Roz Peterson
District: 56B
Rep. Nels Pierson
Rep. Nels Pierson
District: 26B
Rep. Dave Pinto
Rep. Dave Pinto
District: 64B
Rep. Jeanne Poppe
Rep. Jeanne Poppe
District: 27B
Rep. John Poston
Rep. John Poston
District: 09A
Rep. Laurie Pryor
Rep. Laurie Pryor
District: 48A
Rep. Cindy Pugh
Rep. Cindy Pugh
District: 33B
Rep. Duane Quam
Rep. Duane Quam
District: 25A
Rep. Jason Rarick
Rep. Jason Rarick
District: 11B
Rep. Linda Runbeck
Rep. Linda Runbeck
District: 38A
Rep. Julie Sandstede
Rep. Julie Sandstede
District: 06A
Rep. Duane Sauke
Rep. Duane Sauke
District: 25B
Rep. Joe Schomacker
Rep. Joe Schomacker
District: 22A
Rep. Jennifer Schultz
Rep. Jennifer Schultz
District: 07A
Rep. Peggy Scott
Rep. Peggy Scott
District: 35B
Rep. Linda Slocum
Rep. Linda Slocum
District: 50A
Rep. Dennis Smith
Rep. Dennis Smith
District: 34B
Rep. Mike Sundin
Rep. Mike Sundin
District: 11A
Rep. Chris Swedzinski
Rep. Chris Swedzinski
District: 16A
Rep. Tama Theis
Rep. Tama Theis
District: 14A
Rep. Paul Torkelson
Rep. Paul Torkelson
District: 16B
Rep. Mark Uglem
Rep. Mark Uglem
District: 36A
Rep. Dean Urdahl
Rep. Dean Urdahl
District: 18A
Rep. Bob Vogel
Rep. Bob Vogel
District: 20A
Rep. Jean Wagenius
Rep. Jean Wagenius
District: 63B
Rep. JoAnn Ward
Rep. JoAnn Ward
District: 53A
Rep. Nolan West
Rep. Nolan West
District: 37B
Rep. Abigail Whelan
Rep. Abigail Whelan
District: 35A
Rep. Anna Wills
Rep. Anna Wills
District: 57B
Rep. Cheryl Youakim
Rep. Cheryl Youakim
District: 46B
Rep. Nicholas Zerwas
Rep. Nicholas Zerwas
District: 30A
Rep. Dan Fabian
Rep. Dan Fabian
District: 01A
Rep. Debra Kiel
Rep. Debra Kiel
District: 01B
Rep. Matthew Grossell
Rep. Matthew Grossell
District: 02A
Rep. Steve Green
Rep. Steve Green
District: 02B
Rep. Rob Ecklund
Rep. Rob Ecklund
District: 03A
Rep. Mary Murphy
Rep. Mary Murphy
District: 03B
Rep. Ben Lien
Rep. Ben Lien
District: 04A
Rep. Paul Marquart
Rep. Paul Marquart
District: 04B
Rep. Matt Bliss
Rep. Matt Bliss
District: 05A
Rep. Sandy Layman
Rep. Sandy Layman
District: 05B
Rep. Julie Sandstede
Rep. Julie Sandstede
District: 06A
Rep. Jason Metsa
Rep. Jason Metsa
District: 06B
Rep. Jennifer Schultz
Rep. Jennifer Schultz
District: 07A
Rep. Liz Olson
Rep. Liz Olson
District: 07B
Rep. Bud Nornes
Rep. Bud Nornes
District: 08A
Rep. Mary Franson
Rep. Mary Franson
District: 08B
Rep. John Poston
Rep. John Poston
District: 09A
Rep. Ron Kresha
Rep. Ron Kresha
District: 09B
Rep. Joshua Heintzeman
Rep. Joshua Heintzeman
District: 10A
Rep. Dale Lueck
Rep. Dale Lueck
District: 10B
Rep. Mike Sundin
Rep. Mike Sundin
District: 11A
Rep. Jason Rarick
Rep. Jason Rarick
District: 11B
Rep. Jeff Backer
Rep. Jeff Backer
District: 12A
Rep. Paul Anderson
Rep. Paul Anderson
District: 12B
Rep. Tim O
Rep. Tim O'Driscoll
District: 13B
Rep. Tama Theis
Rep. Tama Theis
District: 14A
Rep. Jim Knoblach
Rep. Jim Knoblach
District: 14B
Rep. Sondra Erickson
Rep. Sondra Erickson
District: 15A
Rep. Jim Newberger
Rep. Jim Newberger
District: 15B
Rep. Chris Swedzinski
Rep. Chris Swedzinski
District: 16A
Rep. Paul Torkelson
Rep. Paul Torkelson
District: 16B
Rep. Tim Miller
Rep. Tim Miller
District: 17A
Rep. Dave Baker
Rep. Dave Baker
District: 17B
Rep. Dean Urdahl
Rep. Dean Urdahl
District: 18A
Rep. Glenn Gruenhagen
Rep. Glenn Gruenhagen
District: 18B
Rep. Clark Johnson
Rep. Clark Johnson
District: 19A
Rep. John Considine
Rep. John Considine
District: 19B
Rep. Bob Vogel
Rep. Bob Vogel
District: 20A
Rep. David Bly
Rep. David Bly
District: 20B
Rep. Barb Haley
Rep. Barb Haley
District: 21A
Rep. Steve Drazkowski
Rep. Steve Drazkowski
District: 21B
Rep. Joe Schomacker
Rep. Joe Schomacker
District: 22A
Rep. Rod Hamilton
Rep. Rod Hamilton
District: 22B
Rep. Bob Gunther
Rep. Bob Gunther
District: 23A
Rep. Jeremy Munson
Rep. Jeremy Munson
District: 23B
Rep. John Petersburg
Rep. John Petersburg
District: 24A
Rep. Brian Daniels
Rep. Brian Daniels
District: 24B
Rep. Duane Quam
Rep. Duane Quam
District: 25A
Rep. Duane Sauke
Rep. Duane Sauke
District: 25B
Rep. Tina Liebling
Rep. Tina Liebling
District: 26A
Rep. Nels Pierson
Rep. Nels Pierson
District: 26B
Rep. Peggy Bennett
Rep. Peggy Bennett
District: 27A
Rep. Jeanne Poppe
Rep. Jeanne Poppe
District: 27B
Rep. Gene Pelowski
Rep. Gene Pelowski
District: 28A
Rep. Gregory Davids
Rep. Gregory Davids
District: 28B
Rep. Joe McDonald
Rep. Joe McDonald
District: 29A
Rep. Marion O
Rep. Marion O'Neill
District: 29B
Rep. Nicholas Zerwas
Rep. Nicholas Zerwas
District: 30A
Rep. Eric Lucero
Rep. Eric Lucero
District: 30B
Rep. Kurt Daudt
Rep. Kurt Daudt
District: 31A
Rep. Cal Bahr
Rep. Cal Bahr
District: 31B
Rep. Brian Johnson
Rep. Brian Johnson
District: 32A
Rep. Anne Neu
Rep. Anne Neu
District: 32B
Rep. Jerome Hertaus
Rep. Jerome Hertaus
District: 33A
Rep. Cindy Pugh
Rep. Cindy Pugh
District: 33B
Rep. Dennis Smith
Rep. Dennis Smith
District: 34B
Rep. Abigail Whelan
Rep. Abigail Whelan
District: 35A
Rep. Peggy Scott
Rep. Peggy Scott
District: 35B
Rep. Mark Uglem
Rep. Mark Uglem
District: 36A
Rep. Melissa Hortman
Rep. Melissa Hortman
District: 36B
Rep. Erin Koegel
Rep. Erin Koegel
District: 37A
Rep. Nolan West
Rep. Nolan West
District: 37B
Rep. Linda Runbeck
Rep. Linda Runbeck
District: 38A
Rep. Matt Dean
Rep. Matt Dean
District: 38B
Rep. Bob Dettmer
Rep. Bob Dettmer
District: 39A
Rep. Kathy Lohmer
Rep. Kathy Lohmer
District: 39B
Rep. Michael Nelson
Rep. Michael Nelson
District: 40A
Rep. Debra Hilstrom
Rep. Debra Hilstrom
District: 40B
Rep. Connie Bernardy
Rep. Connie Bernardy
District: 41A
Rep. Mary Kunesh-Podein
Rep. Mary Kunesh-Podein
District: 41B
Rep. Randy Jessup
Rep. Randy Jessup
District: 42A
Rep. Jamie Becker-Finn
Rep. Jamie Becker-Finn
District: 42B
Rep. Peter Fischer
Rep. Peter Fischer
District: 43A
Rep. Leon Lillie
Rep. Leon Lillie
District: 43B
Rep. Sarah Anderson
Rep. Sarah Anderson
District: 44A
Rep. Jon Applebaum
Rep. Jon Applebaum
District: 44B
Rep. Lyndon Carlson
Rep. Lyndon Carlson
District: 45A
Rep. Mike Freiberg
Rep. Mike Freiberg
District: 45B
Rep. Peggy Flanagan
Rep. Peggy Flanagan
District: 46A
Rep. Cheryl Youakim
Rep. Cheryl Youakim
District: 46B
Rep. Jim Nash
Rep. Jim Nash
District: 47A
Rep. Joe Hoppe
Rep. Joe Hoppe
District: 47B
Rep. Laurie Pryor
Rep. Laurie Pryor
District: 48A
Rep. Jenifer Loon
Rep. Jenifer Loon
District: 48B
Rep. Dario Anselmo
Rep. Dario Anselmo
District: 49A
Rep. Linda Slocum
Rep. Linda Slocum
District: 50A
Rep. Andrew Carlson
Rep. Andrew Carlson
District: 50B
Rep. Sandra Masin
Rep. Sandra Masin
District: 51A
Rep. Laurie Halverson
Rep. Laurie Halverson
District: 51B
Rep. Rick Hansen
Rep. Rick Hansen
District: 52A
Rep. Regina Barr
Rep. Regina Barr
District: 52B
Rep. JoAnn Ward
Rep. JoAnn Ward
District: 53A
Rep. Kelly Fenton
Rep. Kelly Fenton
District: 53B
Rep. Keith Franke
Rep. Keith Franke
District: 54A
Rep. Tony Jurgens
Rep. Tony Jurgens
District: 54B
Rep. Bob Loonan
Rep. Bob Loonan
District: 55A
Rep. Tony Albright
Rep. Tony Albright
District: 55B
Rep. Drew Christensen
Rep. Drew Christensen
District: 56A
Rep. Roz Peterson
Rep. Roz Peterson
District: 56B
Rep. Erin Maye Quade
Rep. Erin Maye Quade
District: 57A
Rep. Anna Wills
Rep. Anna Wills
District: 57B
Rep. Jon Koznick
Rep. Jon Koznick
District: 58A
Rep. Patrick Garofalo
Rep. Patrick Garofalo
District: 58B
Rep. Fue Lee
Rep. Fue Lee
District: 59A
Rep. Raymond Dehn
Rep. Raymond Dehn
District: 59B
Rep. Diane Loeffler
Rep. Diane Loeffler
District: 60A
Rep. Ilhan Omar
Rep. Ilhan Omar
District: 60B
Rep. Frank Hornstein
Rep. Frank Hornstein
District: 61A
Rep. Karen Clark
Rep. Karen Clark
District: 62A
Rep. Susan Allen
Rep. Susan Allen
District: 62B
Rep. Jim Davnie
Rep. Jim Davnie
District: 63A
Rep. Jean Wagenius
Rep. Jean Wagenius
District: 63B
Rep. Erin Murphy
Rep. Erin Murphy
District: 64A
Rep. Dave Pinto
Rep. Dave Pinto
District: 64B
Rep. Rena Moran
Rep. Rena Moran
District: 65A
Rep. Carlos Mariani
Rep. Carlos Mariani
District: 65B
Rep. Alice Hausman
Rep. Alice Hausman
District: 66A
Rep. John Lesch
Rep. John Lesch
District: 66B
Rep. Tim Mahoney
Rep. Tim Mahoney
District: 67A
Rep. Sheldon Johnson
Rep. Sheldon Johnson
District: 67B
By Name By District

Senate

Sen. Jim Abeler
Sen. Jim Abeler
District: 35
Sen. Bruce Anderson
Sen. Bruce Anderson
District: 29
Sen. Paul Anderson
Sen. Paul Anderson
District: 44
Sen. Thomas Bakk
Sen. Thomas Bakk
District: 03
Sen. Michelle Benson
Sen. Michelle Benson
District: 31
Sen. Karla Bigham
Sen. Karla Bigham
District: 54
Sen. Jim Carlson
Sen. Jim Carlson
District: 51
Sen. Roger Chamberlain
Sen. Roger Chamberlain
District: 38
Sen. Gregory Clausen
Sen. Gregory Clausen
District: 57
Sen. Richard Cohen
Sen. Richard Cohen
District: 64
Sen. Steve Cwodzinski
Sen. Steve Cwodzinski
District: 48
Sen. Gary Dahms
Sen. Gary Dahms
District: 16
Sen. D. Dibble
Sen. D. Dibble
District: 61
Sen. Rich Draheim
Sen. Rich Draheim
District: 20
Sen. Kari Dziedzic
Sen. Kari Dziedzic
District: 60
Sen. Chris Eaton
Sen. Chris Eaton
District: 40
Sen. Justin Eichorn
Sen. Justin Eichorn
District: 05
Sen. Bernhard Eken
Sen. Bernhard Eken
District: 04
Sen. Melisa Franzen
Sen. Melisa Franzen
District: 49
Sen. Nick Frentz
Sen. Nick Frentz
District: 19
Sen. Paul Gazelka
Sen. Paul Gazelka
District: 09
Sen. Michael Goggin
Sen. Michael Goggin
District: 21
Sen. Dan Hall
Sen. Dan Hall
District: 56
Sen. Foung Hawj
Sen. Foung Hawj
District: 67
Sen. Jeff Hayden
Sen. Jeff Hayden
District: 62
Sen. John Hoffman
Sen. John Hoffman
District: 36
Sen. Karin Housley
Sen. Karin Housley
District: 39
Sen. Jeff Howe
Sen. Jeff Howe
District: 13
Sen. Bill Ingebrigtsen
Sen. Bill Ingebrigtsen
District: 08
Sen. Jason Isaacson
Sen. Jason Isaacson
District: 42
Sen. John Jasinski
Sen. John Jasinski
District: 24
Sen. Scott Jensen
Sen. Scott Jensen
District: 47
Sen. Mark Johnson
Sen. Mark Johnson
District: 01
Sen. Susan Kent
Sen. Susan Kent
District: 53
Sen. Mary Kiffmeyer
Sen. Mary Kiffmeyer
District: 30
Sen. Matt Klein
Sen. Matt Klein
District: 52
Sen. Mark Koran
Sen. Mark Koran
District: 32
Sen. Carolyn Laine
Sen. Carolyn Laine
District: 41
Sen. Andrew Lang
Sen. Andrew Lang
District: 17
Sen. Ronald Latz
Sen. Ronald Latz
District: 46
Sen. Warren Limmer
Sen. Warren Limmer
District: 34
Sen. Matt Little
Sen. Matt Little
District: 58
Sen. Tony Lourey
Sen. Tony Lourey
District: 11
Sen. John Marty
Sen. John Marty
District: 66
Sen. Andrew Mathews
Sen. Andrew Mathews
District: 15
Sen. Jeremy Miller
Sen. Jeremy Miller
District: 28
Sen. Carla Nelson
Sen. Carla Nelson
District: 26
Sen. Scott Newman
Sen. Scott Newman
District: 18
Sen. Jerry Newton
Sen. Jerry Newton
District: 37
Sen. David Osmek
Sen. David Osmek
District: 33
Sen. Sandra Pappas
Sen. Sandra Pappas
District: 65
Sen. Eric Pratt
Sen. Eric Pratt
District: 55
Sen. Jerry Relph
Sen. Jerry Relph
District: 14
Sen. Ann Rest
Sen. Ann Rest
District: 45
Sen. Julie Rosen
Sen. Julie Rosen
District: 23
Sen. Carrie Ruud
Sen. Carrie Ruud
District: 10
Sen. David Senjem
Sen. David Senjem
District: 25
Sen. Erik Simonson
Sen. Erik Simonson
District: 07
Sen. Daniel Sparks
Sen. Daniel Sparks
District: 27
Sen. Paul Utke
Sen. Paul Utke
District: 02
Sen. Bill Weber
Sen. Bill Weber
District: 22
Sen. Torrey Westrom
Sen. Torrey Westrom
District: 12
Sen. Charles Wiger
Sen. Charles Wiger
District: 43
Sen. Melissa Wiklund
Sen. Melissa Wiklund
District: 50
Sen. Mark Johnson
Sen. Mark Johnson
District: 01
Sen. Paul Utke
Sen. Paul Utke
District: 02
Sen. Thomas Bakk
Sen. Thomas Bakk
District: 03
Sen. Bernhard Eken
Sen. Bernhard Eken
District: 04
Sen. Justin Eichorn
Sen. Justin Eichorn
District: 05
Sen. David Tomassoni
Sen. David Tomassoni
District: 06
Sen. Erik Simonson
Sen. Erik Simonson
District: 07
Sen. Bill Ingebrigtsen
Sen. Bill Ingebrigtsen
District: 08
Sen. Paul Gazelka
Sen. Paul Gazelka
District: 09
Sen. Carrie Ruud
Sen. Carrie Ruud
District: 10
Sen. Tony Lourey
Sen. Tony Lourey
District: 11
Sen. Torrey Westrom
Sen. Torrey Westrom
District: 12
Sen. Jeff Howe
Sen. Jeff Howe
District: 13
Sen. Jerry Relph
Sen. Jerry Relph
District: 14
Sen. Andrew Mathews
Sen. Andrew Mathews
District: 15
Sen. Gary Dahms
Sen. Gary Dahms
District: 16
Sen. Andrew Lang
Sen. Andrew Lang
District: 17
Sen. Scott Newman
Sen. Scott Newman
District: 18
Sen. Nick Frentz
Sen. Nick Frentz
District: 19
Sen. Rich Draheim
Sen. Rich Draheim
District: 20
Sen. Michael Goggin
Sen. Michael Goggin
District: 21
Sen. Bill Weber
Sen. Bill Weber
District: 22
Sen. Julie Rosen
Sen. Julie Rosen
District: 23
Sen. John Jasinski
Sen. John Jasinski
District: 24
Sen. David Senjem
Sen. David Senjem
District: 25
Sen. Carla Nelson
Sen. Carla Nelson
District: 26
Sen. Daniel Sparks
Sen. Daniel Sparks
District: 27
Sen. Jeremy Miller
Sen. Jeremy Miller
District: 28
Sen. Bruce Anderson
Sen. Bruce Anderson
District: 29
Sen. Mary Kiffmeyer
Sen. Mary Kiffmeyer
District: 30
Sen. Michelle Benson
Sen. Michelle Benson
District: 31
Sen. Mark Koran
Sen. Mark Koran
District: 32
Sen. David Osmek
Sen. David Osmek
District: 33
Sen. Warren Limmer
Sen. Warren Limmer
District: 34
Sen. Jim Abeler
Sen. Jim Abeler
District: 35
Sen. John Hoffman
Sen. John Hoffman
District: 36
Sen. Jerry Newton
Sen. Jerry Newton
District: 37
Sen. Roger Chamberlain
Sen. Roger Chamberlain
District: 38
Sen. Karin Housley
Sen. Karin Housley
District: 39
Sen. Chris Eaton
Sen. Chris Eaton
District: 40
Sen. Carolyn Laine
Sen. Carolyn Laine
District: 41
Sen. Jason Isaacson
Sen. Jason Isaacson
District: 42
Sen. Charles Wiger
Sen. Charles Wiger
District: 43
Sen. Paul Anderson
Sen. Paul Anderson
District: 44
Sen. Ann Rest
Sen. Ann Rest
District: 45
Sen. Ronald Latz
Sen. Ronald Latz
District: 46
Sen. Scott Jensen
Sen. Scott Jensen
District: 47
Sen. Steve Cwodzinski
Sen. Steve Cwodzinski
District: 48
Sen. Melisa Franzen
Sen. Melisa Franzen
District: 49
Sen. Melissa Wiklund
Sen. Melissa Wiklund
District: 50
Sen. Jim Carlson
Sen. Jim Carlson
District: 51
Sen. Matt Klein
Sen. Matt Klein
District: 52
Sen. Susan Kent
Sen. Susan Kent
District: 53
Sen. Karla Bigham
Sen. Karla Bigham
District: 54
Sen. Eric Pratt
Sen. Eric Pratt
District: 55
Sen. Dan Hall
Sen. Dan Hall
District: 56
Sen. Gregory Clausen
Sen. Gregory Clausen
District: 57
Sen. Matt Little
Sen. Matt Little
District: 58
Sen. Kari Dziedzic
Sen. Kari Dziedzic
District: 60
Sen. D. Dibble
Sen. D. Dibble
District: 61
Sen. Jeff Hayden
Sen. Jeff Hayden
District: 62
Sen. Richard Cohen
Sen. Richard Cohen
District: 64
Sen. Sandra Pappas
Sen. Sandra Pappas
District: 65
Sen. John Marty
Sen. John Marty
District: 66
Sen. Foung Hawj
Sen. Foung Hawj
District: 67